Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

  • Karla Abney

    Teacher Aide
  • Charla Adams

    Teacher Aide
  • Karen Anderson

    Bus Driver
  • Deanna Angelly

    Teacher Aide
  • Beth Arnold

    Special Education Coordinator
  • Beth Arnold

    Special Education Coordinator, Teacher
  • Donna Arnold

    Teacher Aide
  • Michelle Baalman

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Mary Barnes

    Agriculture Teacher
  • Wade Barnes

    Cook
  • Brenlee Black

    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Nick Black

    Advanced PE / PE Teacher
  • Nick Black

    JH PE Teacher
  • Ashley Borrowman

    Speech Pathologist
  • Stacy Borrowman

    Special Education Teacher
  • Leslie Bower

    4th Grade Teacher
  • Tammie Branham

    Pre-K Teacher
  • Leslie Carsey

    Special Education Teacher
  • Kyndle Christianer

    Pre-K Teacher Aide
  • Allie Clowers

    Teacher Aide
  • Terri Clowers

    PE Teacher
  • Donna Cox

    Cook
  • Kindell Crowder

    Teacher Aide
  • Janessa Damon

    JH Science
  • Shannon Davis

    JH Literature / Math
  • Tara Dolbeare

    Teacher Aide
  • Jenna Dolbeare-Simonsen

    Math Teacher
  • Ron Edwards

    Athletic Director / Dean of Students / Teacher
  • Heather Evans

    3rd Grade Teacher
  • Shanna Ewers

    Guidance Counselor
  • Chelsea Ewing

    ACC / Study Hall / Yearbook Teacher
  • Karen Fesler

    Teacher Aide
  • Robin Fiedler

    Custodian
  • Chelsey Flynn

    Nurse Aide
  • Chelsey Flynn

    School Nurse
  • Mike Giles

    History / Resource Management Teacher
  • Deb Gouran

    Teacher Aide
  • Becky Graham

    Bus Driver
  • Cathy Gunterman

    Cook
  • Ed Gunterman

    Custodian
  • Melissa Hansen

    Teacher Aide
  • Tracy Hatfield

    1st Grade Teacher
  • Jerry Hausmann

    Maintenance / Transportation Director
  • Mary Lou Hausmann

    Library Aide
  • Kimberly Heatherly

    Bus Driver
  • Bob Hendy

    Athletic Custodian / Maintenance
  • Gena Hoaglin

    Bookkeeper, Exec. Asst. to Admin.
  • Tara Hubbard

    School Nurse
  • Bruce Johnson

    Band / Music Teacher
  • Kelly Kenady

    Elem/JH Secretary
  • Alexis Klocke

    Teacher Aide
  • Dana Lanter

    HS Secretary
  • Emily Lowe

    7-8th Grade Ag / Grammar & Writing / Social Studies
  • Ryan Lowe

    Driver's Education Teacher
  • Ryan Lowe

    Principal
  • Anita Mefford

    Social Worker
  • Brenda Mooney

    Teacher Aide
  • Michele Niffen

    Teacher Aide
  • Chloe Orr

    Teacher Aide
  • Kylee Orr

    District Superintendent
  • Kylee Orr

    HS Principal, District Superintendent
  • Jenna Peebles

    2nd Grade Teacher
  • Jenny Peebles

    Bus Driver
  • Jenny Peebles

    Teacher Aide
  • Karson Pepper

    Special Education Teacher
  • Daloris Picone

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Nancy Pruett

    Special Education Teacher
  • Christy Riddle

    Business / Foods / Health Teacher
  • Pamela Roach

    Teacher Aide
  • Gina Rylander

    5th Grade Teacher
  • Steve Rylander

    Advanced PE / PE Teacher
  • Christine Schumann

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Tara Sehr

    Teacher Aide
  • Jeff Shireman

    6th Grade Ag / 7th Grade English Teacher
  • Jeff Shireman

    Animal/Plant Science Teacher / Study Hall
  • Brenda Smith

    Custodian
  • Kayla Smith

    English Teacher
  • Michelle Spann

    1st Grade Teacher
  • Kristin Turner

    Nurse Aide
  • Paula Turner

    Teacher Aide
  • Teresa Wade

    Title I Teacher
  • Lisa Walston

    Teacher Aide
  • Angie Watts

    Bus Driver
  • Andrii Webb

    Teacher Aide
  • Trent Webb

    Chorus / Music Teacher
  • Tammy White

    Head Cook
  • Carrie Wilson

    Special Education Teacher
  • Cindy Yokem

    Bus Driver
  • Dave Young

    Science Teacher

Back To Top